Thursday, April 25
Baseball
Highland at Pine Plains, 4:15 p.m.
Marlboro at New Paltz, 4:15 p.m.
Girls Golf
Red Hook at Highland, 3 p.m.
(Apple Greens Golf Course)
Marlboro at Rondout Valley, 3:30 p.m. (Wiltwyck Golf Club)
Girls Lacrosse
Highland at Chester-S.S. Seward, 4:45 p.m.
Softball
Highland at Pine Plains, 4:15 p.m.
Marlboro at New Paltz, 4:15 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Pine Plains at Highland, 4:15 p.m.
Marlboro at Rondout Valley, 4:15 p.m.
Friday, April 26
Boys Tennis
Marlboro at Saugerties, 4:15 p.m.
Track and Field
Iron Duke Relays, 4 p.m. (Marlboro HS)
Saturday, April 27
Baseball
Beacon Tournament
First Round: Marlboro vs. Chester, 9 a.m.
Consolation: Marlboro/Chester loser vs. FDR/Beacon loser, 12 p.m.
Championship: Marlboro/Chester winner vs. FDR/Beacon winner, 3 p.m.
Softball
Marlboro vs. Saugerties, 2 p.m.
(Keenholts Park, Altamont)
Monday, April 29
Baseball
Highland at Dover, 4:15 p.m.
Marlboro at Red Hook, 4:15 p.m.
Flag Football
Saugerties vs. Highland, 4:30 p.m.
(Atlantic Health Jets Training Facility, Florham, N.J.)
Girls Golf
Marlboro at OCIAA, 11 a.m.
(Dinsmore Golf Course)
Highland at OCIAA, 1 p.m.
(Apple Greens Golf Club)
Boys Lacrosse
Pine Bush at FDR, 6:30 p.m.
Girls Lacrosse
Highland at Our Lady of Lourdes, 4:15 p.m.
Softball
Highland at Dover, 4:15 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Middletown at Valley Central, 4:30 p.m.
Tuesday, April 30
Baseball
Rondout Valley at Marlboro, 4:15 p.m.
Boys Lacrosse
Cornwall at Highland, 4:30 p.m.
Softball
Rondout Valley at Marlboro, 4:15 p.m.
Liberty at Highland, 4:30 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Red Hook at Highland, 4:15 p.m.
Marlboro at Ellenville, 4:15 p.m.
Track and Field
MHighland at Red Hook, 4:15 p.m.
Ellenville, Millbrook at Marlboro, 4:15 p.m.
Wednesday, May 1
Baseball
Webutuck at Highland, 4:15 p.m.
Flag Football
Our Lady of Lourdes at Highland, 4:15 p.m.
Girls Golf
Ellenville at Highland, 3 p.m.
(Apple Greens Golf Course)
Millbrook at Marlboro, 3 p.m.
(Apple Greens Golf Course)
Boys Lacrosse
Highland at Our Lady of Lourdes, 4:30 p.m.
Girls Lacrosse
John S. Burke Catholic at Highland. 4:30 p.m.
Softball
Pine Bush at Rondout Valley, 4:15 p.m.
Valley Central at Cornwall, 4:30 p.m.
Boys Tennis
Onteora at Highland, 4:15 p.m.
Marlboro at Pine Plains, 4:15 p.m.